Former Chief

Sri.Sujithdas S IPS

31.10.2020 to 04.02.2021

Sri.G Siva Vikram IPS

11.10.2020 to 30.10.2020

Sri.Sujithdas S IPS (I/C)

15.09.2020 to 10.10.2020

Sri.Sabu P S IPS

18.02.2019 to 08.06.2019

Sri.G Siva Vikram IPS

From 14.06.2019 to 14.09.2020

Sri. Debeshkumar Behera IPS

From 28.05.2018 to 18.02.2019

Sri. Prateesh Kumar IPS

From 07.01.2017 to 26.05.2018

Dr. Srinivas.A IPS

From 20.06.2016 to 07.01.2017

Sri. Debeshkumar Behera IPS

From 13.01.2016 to 13.06.2016

Sri.N.Vijayakumar IPS

From 12.09.2015 to 13.01.2016

Sri.Manjunath IPS

From 10.12.2014 to 12.09.2015

Sri.G.Somasekhar IPS

From 11.10.2013 to 10.12.2014

Last updated on Saturday 4th of June 2022 03:43:51 PM