Former Chiefs

Dr. Srinivas.A IPS

From 20.06.2016 to 07.01.2017

Sri. Debeshkumar Behera IPS

From 13.01.2016 to 13.06.2016

Sri.N.Vijayakumar IPS

From 12.09.2015 to 13.01.2016

Sri.Manjunath IPS

From 10.12.2014 to 12.09.2015

Sri.G.Somasekhar IPS

From 11.10.2013 to 10.12.2014

Sri.Rajpal Meena IPS

From 25-02-2014 to 28-01-2015

Sri.M.P.Dinesh IPS

From 29.06.2011 to 05.04.2013

Sri.E.Divakaran

From 15.05.2010 to 26.06.2011

Sri.Vijay Sakhare IPS

From 27.02.2007 to 15.05.2010

Sri.G.Sparjankumar IPS

From 19.06.2006 to 27.02.2007

Sri.T.Chandran IPS

From 03.02.2006 to 17.06.2006